Barry & Penarth 2012 - Amber 1st puppy, BOB and Best Puppy and Puppy Group 1

- BUBA 2012 - Amber 3rd Junior - Judge Mr Wayne Broadhurst

- Crufts 2013 - Amber 2nd Special Junior and Best Puppy in Breed - Judge Mrs Roberta Wright 

 - World Dog Show Budapest 2013- Priya 2nd Baby Puppy

- Paignton Championship Show 2013 - Amber 2nd Open Bitch - Judge Mrs Marion Sargent  

- Paignton Championship Show 2013 - Priya 1st Puppy Bitch and Best Puppy in Breed - Judge Mrs Marion Sargent

- Welsh Kennel 2013 - Amber 1st Junior Bitch - Judge Mr Harasanyi

- Welsh Kennel 2013 - Priya 2nd Puppy and Reserve Best Puppy in Breed - Judge Mr Harasanyi

- City of Birmingham 2013 - Amber 1st Open Bitch - Judge Mr Frank Kane

- City of Birmingham 2013- Priya 1st Puppy Bitch and Reserve Best Puppy in Breed - Judge Mr Frank Kane

- South Wales 2013- Kazu 3rd Junior dog or bitch - Mr Tom Johnston

- South Wales 2013 - Amber 1st Open bitch, Best Bitch  - Mr Tom Johnston

- Sedgley & Gornal 2013 - Kazu 1st Junior dog or bitch, Best of Breed - Judge Nicola Duffield

- Sedgley & Gornal 2013- Amber 1st Open Bitch, Best Bitch and RBOB

- BUBA Championship Show 2013- Kazu 1st Junior, Best Dog, Reserve  Best of Breed - Judge Tina Thomas 

- BUBA Championship Show 2013 - Amber 2nd Open Bitch - Judge Tina Thomas 

- Manchester Championship Show 2014- Kazu - 1st Junior, Reserve Best Dog - Judge Mr Chris Thomas

- Crufts 2014 - Kazu Junior Winner, Reserve Best Dog - Judge Mr Mac Shutt

- Crufts 2014 - Amber, 3rd Post Graduate Bitch - Judge Mr Mac Shutt

- Birmingham National - Kazu Reserve Best Dog - Judge Mr Roy Baker

- Birmingham National - Shogun Best Puppy in Breed

- Southern Counties Championship Show 2014 - Best AVNSC and Best Rare Breed - Judge Mr Sigurd Wilberg

- Windsor Championship Show 2014 - Best Dog and Reserve BOB - Judge Meg Purnell-Carpenter

- Leeds - Kazu Best of Breed - Judge Karen Jones 

- Paignton - Kazu Reserve Best Dog - Judge Mr Tom Johnston

- Paignton - Amber Best bitch and BOS - Judge Mr Tom Johnston